Validate

ASISTENTES - I-SIDMAT UNT 2019

ASISTENTES  AL I SIDMAT UNT 2019


Apellidos y nombres
1 Acevedo Tenorio Teodoro Luis
2 Agustín Sangay Julio César
3 Alayo Meregildo Perpetua María
4 Alfaro Mendoza Elizabeth Nilvia
5 Alvarez Iparraguirre César Enrique
6 Angeles Sánchez Nilton
7 Arteaga Blas Marciano Daniel
8 Avalos Reyes José Alejandro
9 Aznarán Castillo Leandro Agapito
10 Barreto Vega Waymer Alfonso
11 Benites Luis Francisco Javier
12 Bermúdez Pino Wilmer Julio
13 Bernuy Blanco Walter Rubén
14 Blas Rebaza Juana Doris
15 Bracamonte López Elio Fernando
16 Bustamante Malaver Nélida Esperanza
17 Cabanillas Saldaña Sandy Tamariz
18 Calderón Torres Alexander Alberto
19 Cárdenas Rodríguez Patricia Matilde
20 Carranza Sánchez Constante Rosario
21 Caruajulca Saldaña Flor Lucia
22 Castillo Olivares Yesica Suyai
23 Castillo Tuya Nemecio Segundo
24 Chalán Sangay Ruth Jackeline
25 Chauca Solano Jorge Walter
26 Chaupe Cotrina Gilmer
27 Chávarri Vásquez Angel
28 Chavez Huapaya Yesenia Janett
29 Chilón Camacho Tito Manrique
30 Columna Rafael Walter Julio 
31 Crisóstomo Bardales Wilson Marcos
32 Culquitante García Noé Martín
33 Del Rosario Alfaro Manuel José
34 Diaz Palacios Jorge
35 Díaz Suclupe Fiorela Briggie
36 Durand Pereda Erico Salomón
37 Ecca Lopez Orlando Sigifredo
38 Fiestas Mengolé Alexander Saúl 
39 Figueroa Alvarado Andrés Heleodoro
40 Flores Llontop Martin Enrique
41 Flores Morales Dina Etil
42 Florian Saldaña Roger Hyoni
43 Galvez Moncada Luis Alberto
44 Gamarra Carrasco Ana Laksmy
45 Garay Santisteban Jonhy Saturnino
46 García Pérez Elmis Octavio
47 García Velásquez Jenifer Tatiana
48 Goicochea Trujillo Jorge Junior
49 Gonzales Vigo José Fernando
50 Guerra Calixto Marianela del Rocío
51 Guzmán Roldán Carmen Margarita
52 Heras Aguilar Kevin Pier
53 Hernandez Medina Edgar Eli
54 Herrera Machuca José Ramón
55 Hinostroza Encarnación Hever Luis
56 Huaccha Aguilar Rogelio Amador
57 Jaramillo Delgado Hayley Elena
58 Javier Rosas Orlando Javier
59 Lecca Vergara Julio Antonio
60 León Medina Gersson Leonel
61 Lindo Pizarro César Fidel 
62 Lozano Ojeda Gelina Blanca 
63 Luis Aponte Gianella Anabel
64 Melquiades Lizárraga Jaime
65 Mendoza Gonzáles Jocelyne Graciela
66 Mendoza Motoya Liliana Marcela
67 Mio Cueva Segundo Israel
68 Moore Flores Teodoro
69 Moreno Huamán Carlos Enrique
70 Muñoz Sanchez Mario David
71 Nacarino Díaz Carmela Melchora
72 Neri Gutierrez Alex
73 Nuñez Blas Pilar Sara
74 Olivencia Quiñones José Manuel
75 Palma Laón Lucio Romel
76 Paredes Acuña Alvaro Ulises
77 Paredes Taico Jean André
78 Paredes Tirado Gonzalo
79 Portilla Moreno Erika Yajaira
80 Portilla Sandoval Lauriano
81 Puelles Gonzales Franklin Manuel
82 Ramírez Huaripata Moises Dany
83 Ramirez Mamami de Castañeda Nubia
84 Ramos Alva Marco Antonio
85 Ramos Yupanqui Benhur Jesús
86 Ramos Zamora Hugo Edilberto
87 Reyna Goicochea Rafael Reyna
88 Reyna Segura Ana Maria
89 Rodríguez Cordero José Luis
90 Rodriguez Huatay Jose Hernan
91 Ruíz Rodríguez Junior Alcides Deyner
92 Salazar Vera Abraam Ely
93 Saldaña Rodríguez Amparo Soledad
94 Sanchez Ancajima Raúl Alfredo
95 Soberon Flores Eloisa Anita
96 Tejada Campos Jorge Nelson
97 Tello Machuca Maria Elena
98 Terrones Salazar María Celeste
99 Tirado Paz Eleocadio Dionisio
100 Tocas Palma Gloria Esther
101 Torres Becerra Esmeralda Yeraldine
102 Torres Eneque Jesús Enrrique
103 Tumbajulca Gabriel María Azucena
104 Valderrama Arteaga Jonhson Diomedes
105 Vera Obeso Fidel Alejandro
106 Villareal Rodríguez José Fernando
107 Viloche Villar Cristhian David
108 Ybañes Avila Jenny Cristina
109 Zamora Nevado Roberto Martin
110 Zárate Pedrera Yessica Evelin
111 Zavaleto Rosas Telmo
112 Zuloeta Carrasco Juan Diego
113 Culquitante Grandez Brayan Junior
114 Gil Reyes Jessica Consuelo
115 Perez Gonzales Miguel Dionicio
116 Curi Gamarra Juan Pablo
117 Lezcano Chiclayo Santos Raúl
118 Veneros Terrones Lucia Esperanza
119 Damián Sandoval Leonardo
120 Castro Mendocilla Wilmer Edwin
121 Garcia Marquez Manuel Arturo
122 Lopez Coba Ethelwoldo
123 Mendoza Acha Roger Gonzalo
124 USHINAHUA  Guabloche Yrma
125 Dominguez Enriquez Felix
126 Tirado Rengifo Rosa Maria
127 Ortiz Távara Teresa Marilú
128 Castillo Pereda Esteban Rosas
129 Avila Carrasco Jose Antonio
130 Salazar Rojas Nelva Lucy
131 Quiroz Varon Cinthia Julissa
132 Garrido Jaeger  Cesar Augusto
133 Reyes Savaleta César Antonio
134 Elizalde Polache Cesár Edison
135 Sánchez Culqui Eladio
136 Reyes Alvarado Carlos Abel
137 León Lopez Carolina Carmen
138 Ventura Guanilo Jorge
139 Gutierrez Laguna Robinson
140 Villacorta Arena Ana María
141 Zamura Nevado Roberto
142 Mendoza Acha Roger
143 Lopez Coba Ethelwoldo
144 Bedon Salinas Mariano Antonio
145 Jacinto Sifuentes Luis Enrique
146 Molina Torres Gladis Fabiola
147 Minbela Sanchez Rosa Yessenia
148 Montes Oblitas Giancarlo
149 Chung Gonzales Rensso Adler
150 Rojas Jerónimo Jenny Margarita
151 Vargas Vera Luis Fernando.
152 Sosa Sandoval Walter Ricardo
153 Montalvo Bonilla Manuel Cosme
154 Cháves Obregón Ala Jhoanatan
155 Avalos Rodriguez Jesús Pascual
156 Cuti Gutierrez Hernán Arquímedes
157 Zavaleta Quipuzcoa Santos Azucena
158 Zubiaga Vera Willy Frank
159 Rodríguez Mendoza Mary Alexandra

160

161

Torres Ledesma César Enrique

León Lescano Edward Javier